Ramon La Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:23, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon La Cruz
Alias: El Matador
Born: 1939-08-28
Birthplace: Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina
Hometown: Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click