Ramon Ledon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:37, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon Ledon
Birth Name: Ramón Ledón González
Born: 1965-02-23
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click