Ramzi Hassan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:53, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramzi Hassan
Birth Name: Ramzi Ibriham
Born: 1962-12-07
Birthplace: Jordan
Hometown: Campo, California, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click