Randall Bailey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:46, 10 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Randall Bailey
Alias: The Knock-Out King
Born: 1974-09-13 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Opa-Locka, Florida, USA
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click