Randall Yonker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:55, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Randall Yonker
Alias: Kid Galahad
Born: 1963-03-13
Birthplace: Concord, California, USA
Hometown: Mobile, Alabama, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click