Randy Griffin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:12, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Randy Griffin
Alias: The Gentleman
Born: 1976-06-07
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click