Randy Mangubat

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:05, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Randy Mangubat
Alias: Destroyer
Born: 1976-02-23
Birthplace: Malalag, Davao del Sur, Philippines
Hometown: Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click