Randy Sandy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:21, 12 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Randy Sandy
Birth Name: Randolph Sandy
Born: 1931-04-02
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click