Randy Smith

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:05, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Randy Smith
Alias: Big Man
Born: 1964-07-07
Birthplace: Azusa, California, USA
Hometown: Rancho Cucamonga, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click