Randy Stephens

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:12, 18 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Randy Stephens
Birth Name: Clifford Stephens
Born: 1953-01-12
Birthplace: Warren, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Dallas, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click