Randy Suico

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:26, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Randy Suico
Alias: Golden Boy/Komong Bato
Born: 1979-11-24
Birthplace: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click