Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (Singwancha)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:47, 9 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ratanachai Sor Vorapin
Alias: Ratanachai Singwangcha
Birth Name: Chaiya Pothang
Born: 1976-11-01
Birthplace: Dan Khun Thot, Thailand
Hometown: Dan Khun Thot, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click