Raul Frank

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:33, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Frank
Birth Name: Rawle Frank
Born: 1969-01-12
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click