Raul Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:39, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Garcia
Alias: Rayito
Birth Name: Raul Garcia Hirales
Born: 1982-09-10 (Age:32)
Hometown: La Paz, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click