Raul Horacio Balbi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:39, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Horacio Balbi
Alias: Pepe
Born: 1973-10-07
Birthplace: Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Caseros, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click