Raul Juarez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:28, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Juarez
Alias: Baby
Birth Name: Raúl Juárez Gil
Born: 1974-05-15
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click