Raul Marquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:58, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Marquez
Alias: El Diamante
Born: 1971-08-28
Birthplace: Valle Hermoso, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click