Raul Montoya

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:47, 14 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Montoya
Alias: Lobito
Born: 1946-11-25
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Boxing Record: click