Ray Austin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:15, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Austin
Alias: The Rainman
Born: 1970-10-31 (Age:44)
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click