Ray Bronson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:27, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Bronson
Alias: John Ray Bronson
Born: 1887-08-02
Birthplace: Webster City, Iowa, USA
Died: 1948-00-00 (Age:60)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click