Ray Mancini

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:42, 9 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Mancini
Alias: Boom Boom
Born: 1961-03-04
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click