Ray Medel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:57, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Medel
Alias: El Leoncito
Born: 1967-09-27
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click