Ray Mercer

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:27, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Mercer
Alias: Merciless
Birth Name: Raymond Anthony Mercer
Born: 1961-04-04
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Hometown: Union City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click