Ray Oliveira

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:33, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Oliveira
Alias: Sucra
Birth Name: Raymond Reinaldo Oliveira
Born: 1968-10-06
Birthplace: New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click