Ray Patterson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:16, 24 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Patterson
Birth Name: Raymond Patterson
Born: 1942-10-24
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Hometown: Sweden
Boxing Record: click