Refugio Rojas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:49, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Refugio Rojas
Alias: Cuco Rojas
Birth Name: José Refugio Rojas
Born: 1956-03-25
Hometown: Long Beach, California, USA
Boxing Record: click