Renaldo Snipes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:21, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Renaldo Snipes
Alias: Mr. Snipes
Birth Name: Reenaold Snipes
Born: 1956-08-15
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Yonkers, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click