Renan Trongco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:00, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Renan Trongco
Alias: Little Pacquiao
Birth Name: Renan Quijano Trongco
Born: 1988-12-31 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Palawan, Philippines
Hometown: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click