Rendall Munroe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:54, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rendall Munroe
Alias: '2 Tone'
Born: 1980-06-01
Birthplace: Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click