Rene Arredondo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:47, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rene Arredondo
Birth Name: Rene Luis Arredondo
Born: 1961-06-15
Hometown: Apatzingan, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click