Rene Barrientos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:07, 25 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rene Barrientos
Birth Name: Ireneo Barrientos
Born: 1943-07-25
Birthplace: Balete, Aklan, Philippines
Hometown: Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click