Reuben Shank

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:10, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reuben Shank
Alias: Cowboy
Born: 1921-08-08
Birthplace: Keenesburg, Colorado, USA
Died: 1995-12-12 (Age:74)
Hometown: Keenesburg, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click