Rey Bautista

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:30, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rey Bautista
Alias: Boom-Boom
Birth Name: Reynaldo D. Bautista
Born: 1986-06-19 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Candijay, Bohol, Philippines
Hometown: Tagbilaran City, Bohol, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click