Reynaldo Frutos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:28, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reynaldo Frutos
Alias: Jair
Born: 1980-01-14
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click