Reynaldo Hurtado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:52, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reynaldo Hurtado
Alias: El Doberman
Birth Name: Reynaldo Anto. Hurtado Arendo
Born: 1970-03-23
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click