Rhoshii Wells

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:02, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rhoshii Wells
Alias: The Great One
Born: 1976-12-30
Birthplace: Austin, Texas, USA
Died: 2008-08-11 (Age:31)
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click