Ricardo Cordoba

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:49, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Cordoba
Alias: Maestrito
Birth Name: Ricardo Alberto Cordoba Mosque
Born: 1983-10-11
Birthplace: Santa Marta, Panama
Hometown: San Miguelito, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click