Ricardo Dominguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:25, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Dominguez
Alias: Pelón
Born: 1985-07-20
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click