Ricardo Gonzalez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:16, 12 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Lorenzo Gonzalez
Alias: Gonzalito
Born: 1930-03-01
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click