Ricardo Lescano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:09, 9 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Lescano
Birth Name: Ricardo H. Lescano
Born: 1943-03-13
Birthplace: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Boxing Record: click