Difference between revisions of "Ricardo Lopez"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>521</human>
 
<human>521</human>
  
[[Category: Mini Flyweight|Lopez, Ricardo]]
+
[[Category: Mini Flyweight Index|Lopez, Ricardo]]
 +
[[Category: Junior Flyweight Index|Lopez, Ricardo]]

Latest revision as of 13:48, 2 January 2012

Name: Ricardo Lopez
Alias: Finito
Birth Name: Ricardo López Nava
Born: 1966-07-25
Birthplace: Cuernavaca, Morelos, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click