Difference between revisions of "Ricardo Lopez"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>521</human>
 
<human>521</human>
  
[[Category: Mini Flyweight]]
+
[[Category: Mini Flyweight|Lopez, Ricardo]]

Revision as of 02:00, 16 December 2011

Name: Ricardo Lopez
Alias: Finito
Birth Name: Ricardo López Nava
Born: 1966-07-25
Birthplace: Cuernavaca, Morelos, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click