Ricardo Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:22, 13 December 2011 by Andy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Lopez
Alias: Finito
Birth Name: Ricardo López Nava
Born: 1966-07-25
Birthplace: Cuernavaca, Morelos, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click