Ricardo Mayorga

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:43, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Mayorga
Alias: El Matador
Birth Name: Ricardo Antonio Mayorga Perez
Born: 1973-10-03 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click