Ricardo Nunez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:55, 2 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Nunez
Alias: El Matematico
Birth Name: Ricardo Adolfo Núñez Pérez
Born: 1987-12-19
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: La Chorrera, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click