Ricardo Silva

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:36, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Daniel Silva
Alias: Kojak
Born: 1962-05-25
Birthplace: Los Polvorines, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Pablo Nogues, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click