Ricardo Torres

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:35, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Torres
Alias: Mochuelo
Birth Name: Ricardo Antonio Torres Tafur
Born: 1980-02-16
Birthplace: Mangangue, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click