Ricardo Vargas

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:15, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Vargas
Alias: Chapo
Birth Name: Ricardo Vargas Galván
Born: 1971-09-04
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense