Richard Clarke

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:39, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richard Clarke
Alias: Shrimpy
Birth Name:
Born: 1963-04-20
Birthplace: Kingston, Jamaica
Nationality: Jamaican
Residence: Kingston, Jamaica
Stance: Orthodox
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense