Richard Duran

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:47, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richard Duran
Alias: Bam Bam
Born: 1966-07-17
Birthplace: Sacramento, California, USA
Died: 2011-04-26 (Age:44)
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click